Additional Conference Dial-In Numbers

US

Alexandria, VA (+1) 703 457 1136
Dallas, TX (+1) 469 518 5699
Denver, CO (+1) 303 302 0001
Los Angeles, CA (+1) 323 332 6031
New York, NY (+1) 646 606 3218
Washington, DC (+1) 703 457 1136

CANADA

Barrie, ON (+1) 705 252 5177
Calgary, AB (+1) 587 880 2180
Edmonton, AB (+1) 587 881 4312
Halifax, NS (+1) 902 704 0263
Kitchener/Waterloo, ON (+1) 519 279 6902
Lethbridge, AB (+1) 587 800 0355
Montreal, QC (+1) 514 225 7399
Ottawa, ON (+1) 613 627 2411
Toronto, ON (+1) 416 764 8607
Vancouver, BC (+1) 778 383 7422

INTERNATIONAL

Argentina 8004448221
Australia 1800041674
Austria (Land Line) 800005132
Austria (Mobile) 800005132
Bahamas 18003890704
Belgium 80076018
Bermuda 18002078221
Brazil 8000201616
Brazil (Mobile) 8007618653
Chile 12300207915
China, North (Netcom) 108007141938
China, South (Telcom) 108001401973
Colombia 18005184036
Czech Republic 800720021
Denmark 80252801
Dominican Republic 18002039592
Finland 800917291
France 805638423
Germany 8007240292
Greece 80016122078221
Hong Kong 800966248
Hungary 680109708
India 8001008745
Indonesia 18030208221
Ireland 1800939133
Israel 1809213028
Italy 800969238
Japan 6633812571
Korea, South 798142078221
Lithuania 880031847
Luxembourg 80026636
Malaysia 1800817426
Netherlands 8000249781
New Zealand 800453401
Norway 80069208
Philippines (PLDT) 180011101852
Poland 8001124637
Portugal 800819692
Russian Federation 88007072928
Singapore 8001013217
South Africa 800994942
Spain 800810072
Spain (Mobile) 800810072
Sweden 200883591
Switzerland 800312626
Taiwan 801127561
Thailand 18001562078221
United Arab Emirates 800035703632
United Kingdom 8006522386
Uruguay 40190783
Venezuela 8001362066